Aller aux menus

roc de majorque - Thuir - 08/06/2003 - Les résultats

 NomPrenomDoss.TempsCatégorieScratchClub
1 TAURINYA Cédric 127 00:20:20 Benjamin Kid roc VTT Club de Thuir
2 MADRERO Yoann 127 00:21:00 Benjamin Kid roc VTT Club de Thuir
3 TRICHAUD Loïc 127 00:24:12 Benjamin Kid roc VTT Club de Thuir
4 BALAGUER Florent 127 00:24:13 Pupille Kid roc -
5 SEGURA Fabrice 127 00:24:14 Benjamin Kid roc -
6 BERTHAUD Pierre 127 00:25:19 Benjamin Kid roc -
7 GOMEZ Nicolas 127 00:27:45 Pupille Kid roc VTT Club de Thuir
8 STEF Benjamin 127 00:27:56 Benjamin Kid roc -
9 MIRAMOND Denis 127 00:37:02 Minime 14 Km -
10 GRIMAL Jérémy 127 00:37:03 Minime 14 Km -
11 MOURGUES William 127 00:37:59 Minime 14 Km -
12 POUS Pierre 127 00:38:26 Minime 14 Km -
13 BERAUD Mathieu 127 00:38:56 Minime 14 Km -
14 DEVAUX Thibaut 127 00:39:20 Minime 14 Km VTT Club de Thuir
15 SEGURA Alexandre 127 00:41:08 Poussin Kid roc VTT Club de Thuir
16 GALLERAN Pierre-jean 127 00:41:09 Poussin Kid roc -
17 LENTINI Tommy 127 00:41:32 Minime 14 Km VTT Club de Thuir
18 BERMOND Quentin 127 00:50:34 Poussin Kid roc VTT Club de Thuir
19 TAILLOLE Kévin 127 00:52:00 Minime 14 Km VTT Club de Thuir
20 PADUVANI Julie 127 00:54:40 Minimes Feminine 14 Km -
21 HERESIA Arnaud 127 01:03:05 Minime 14 Km -
22 LANOUX Roseline 127 01:05:50 Minimes Feminine 14 Km VTT Club de Thuir
23 JACOPIN Georges 127 01:05:52 Minime 14 Km -
24 DUBOIS Dorian 127 01:17:25 Cadet 28 Km -
25 GAUSSIN Julien 127 01:17:26 Cadet 28 Km -
26 DELARCE Frederic 127 01:19:23 Cadet 28 Km -
27 BALAGUER Frederic 127 01:21:30 Cadet 28 Km -
28 GARCIA Christophe 127 01:21:40 Cadet 28 Km Sprinter Club Baho
29 VALETTE Mickael 127 01:22:12 Cadet 28 Km -
30 CAVAILLES Marc 127 01:22:41 Cadet 28 Km -
31 SOMMAIN Pierre 127 01:24:20 Cadet 28 Km -
32 BONICEL Joffrey 127 01:24:22 Cadet 28 Km -
33 GREFFIER Romain 127 01:25:58 Cadet 28 Km -
34 MOURGUES Guilhem 127 01:27:31 Cadet 28 Km -
35 ROUQUETTE Sylvain 127 01:30:55 Cadet 28 Km -
36 PUCHE Coralie 127 01:35:29 Junior Feminine 28 Km -
37 DENNA Romain 127 01:39:14 Cadet 28 Km -
38 PERICHON Lucas 127 01:39:16 Cadet 28 Km -
39 HOMMET Mathias 127 01:47:10 Cadet 28 Km VTT Club de Thuir
40 COMBES Stephan 9 01:47:33 Senior 40 Km -
41 EPAILLY Brice 3 01:47:51 Master 1 40 Km AC Illoise
42 CHABERT Guillaume 42 01:48:49 Senior 40 Km -
43 AGULLO Frederic 57 01:49:15 Master 1 40 Km -
44 ROCHE Damien 36 01:49:40 Senior 40 Km -
45 CHASSANG Cedric 43 01:49:57 Senior 40 Km -
46 PAGES Vincent 25 01:50:27 Espoir 40 Km -
47 FISCHER Christophe 20 01:50:28 Espoir 40 Km -
48 BERNE Olivier 44 01:52:37 Senior 40 Km -
49 HENRY Christophe 28 01:52:50 Master 1 40 Km -
50 FERRIER Rodolphe 47 01:52:55 Senior 40 Km -
51 CAPRON Sébastien 51 01:53:43 Espoir 40 Km -
52 SARLIN Laurent 23 01:53:55 Master 1 40 Km -
53 CABOT Jean christophe 12 01:54:38 Master 1 40 Km -
54 COMPEYRON Yoan 8 01:55:27 Espoir 40 Km -
55 LAMBERT Mickael 68 01:55:30 Senior 40 Km -
56 SAILLARD Stephane 10 01:55:33 Master 1 40 Km -
57 TRAUCHESSEC J.baptiste 26 01:55:34 Espoir 40 Km -
58 MESTRE Sebastien 127 01:55:42 Cadet 28 Km ATAC Aragon
59 BERBIGUIER Jacques 78 01:56:00 Senior 40 Km -
60 PORT Gregory 53 01:56:22 Espoir 40 Km -
61 DUCANCHEZ Arnaud 34 01:56:58 Espoir 40 Km -
62 GELY Daniel 29 01:56:59 Master 1 40 Km -
63 MANUEL Ludovic 58 01:57:00 Senior 40 Km -
64 TREVIES Vincent 46 01:57:03 Master 1 40 Km -
65 AVRIL Damien 5 01:57:40 Espoir 40 Km VTT Club de Thuir
66 GOMEZ Manuel 6 01:58:15 Master 1 40 Km VTT Club de Thuir
67 CHOLIN Cyril 73 01:59:30 Senior 40 Km VTT Club de Thuir
68 MUNOZ Bastien 127 01:59:40 Cadet 28 Km -
69 BOUTONNET Nicolas 54 01:59:50 Senior 40 Km -
70 MOURGUES Xavier 21 02:00:25 Espoir 40 Km -
71 PASTOL Frederic 40 02:00:31 Espoir 40 Km -
72 MANDART Nadège 127 02:01:20 Junior Feminine 28 Km ATAC Aragon
73 BERENGER Julien 127 02:03:20 Cadet 28 Km -
74 PITON Christophe 63 02:03:45 Senior 40 Km -
75 OLLIVIER Vincent 16 02:05:35 Senior 40 Km -
76 LANEN J.luc 35 02:05:39 Master 1 40 Km -
77 PLANAS Frederick 13 02:05:58 Senior 40 Km -
78 BERNADI Patrice 127 02:06:10 Cadet 28 Km -
79 RIGAUD Pierre jean 14 02:06:36 Senior 40 Km -
80 ROUSSEAU Alain 7 02:06:50 Master 1 40 Km -
81 NARDINI Philippe 18 02:07:28 Master 1 40 Km -
82 BAZARD Nicolas 71 02:08:10 Senior 40 Km -
83 RAYROLES Benoit 62 02:08:28 Cadet 40 Km -
84 GIMENO Olivier 19 02:11:32 Senior 40 Km -
85 ASSIER Gwenael 15 02:12:24 Espoir 40 Km -
86 HENRY Steve 38 02:12:30 Espoir 40 Km -
87 REY Christophe 56 02:12:32 Master 1 40 Km -
88 VERDAGUER Julien 127 02:15:28 Cadet 28 Km Mollets Andréens
89 BASSON Stéphane 75 02:17:08 Master 1 40 Km -
90 LEBRAS Alain 48 02:17:45 Master 1 40 Km -
91 PETRISSAN Thomas 1 02:18:57 Master 1 40 Km -
92 ROMARY Frédéric 74 02:22:44 Master 1 40 Km -
93 VOISIN Thierry 127 02:32:16 Master 2 28 Km -
94 PARRA Francois 32 02:38:30 Master 1 40 Km -
95 GONIER Christian 81 02:38:32 Master 1 40 Km Club Cycliste le Boulou
96 SISQUEILLE Thierry 72 02:39:08 Master 1 40 Km -
97 MALCLES David 61 02:40:10 Espoir 40 Km -
98 FARGS Sébastien 50 02:42:10 Master 1 40 Km -
99 GARCIA Jean-pierre 31 02:46:15 Senior 40 Km -
100 GUITARD Athanael 79 02:56:55 Espoir 40 Km VTT Pour Tous
101 ALVARADO Stéphane 66 02:58:19 Master 1 40 Km -
102 VANRAES Frédéric 65 03:01:10 Master 1 40 Km -
103 CLOET Bruno 59 03:02:25 Master 1 40 Km -
104 GALANGAU Laure 127 03:03:23 Junior Feminine 28 Km -
105 LAMBERT David 64 03:06:50 Master 1 40 Km -
106 LOUPIAS Janick 77 03:15:30 Master 1 40 Km -
107 FOURGASSIE Patrice 76 03:15:31 Master 1 40 Km -
108 LAFOURCADE Thierry 2 03:16:17 Master 1 40 Km -
109 HERNANDEZ Philippe 67 03:21:31 Master 1 40 Km -
Mentions légales - 2001/2021 © - biKING v4.0 10