Aller aux menus

La monté du Canigou - Estoher - 30/07/2006 - Les résultats

 NomPrenomDoss.TempsCatégorieScratchClub
1 PARRA Maxime 76 00:32:45 Minimes Scratch 3 AC Illoise
2 DELMAS Sébastien 52 00:33:40 Minimes Scratch 3 Team VTT Vernet les bains
3 GALZY Vincent 10 00:34:02 Minimes Scratch 3 V3C
4 NARVAEZ Eric 59 00:38:43 Benjamins Scratch 3 -
5 PEGOURIE Mickael 73 00:38:44 Benjamins Scratch 3 VTT Club de Thuir
6 PRUDHOMME Vivien 50 00:38:59 Minimes Scratch 3 Camí Calent Català
7 SURJUS Félix 56 00:40:01 Benjamins Scratch 3 -
8 BEA Maxime 44 00:40:02 Benjamins Scratch 3 AC Illoise
9 ESCANDE Kevin 29 00:40:36 Minimes Scratch 3 V3C
10 DE JOUVANCOURT Gabriel 17 00:41:34 Minimes Scratch 3 V3C
11 BERMOND Quentin 90 00:43:18 Poussins Scratch 3 VTT Club de Thuir
12 MOSER Jonathan 78 00:43:37 Minimes Scratch 3 V3C
13 COLL Clément 55 00:47:55 Benjamins Scratch 3 Camí Calent Català
14 BALAGUER Florent 150 00:48:33 Benjamins Scratch 3 Font Romeu cyclisme
15 POUS Pierre 113 00:50:47 Cadets Scratch 2 Club Cycliste le Boulou
16 LABATUT Vincent 128 00:52:28 Cadets Scratch 2 AC Illoise
17 DEVAUX Thibaut 133 00:53:04 Cadets Scratch 2 VTT Club de Thuir
18 FERNANDEZ Nicolas 14 00:54:40 Minimes Scratch 3 AC Illoise
19 ROSE Valentin 11 00:54:47 Benjamins Scratch 3 Camí Calent Català
20 LE GUILLOU Bruno 47 00:56:24 Benjamins Scratch 3 Camí Calent Català
21 GUICHARD Anthony 100 00:57:25 Cadets Scratch 2 AC Illoise
22 PRUDHOMME Florian 109 00:58:41 Cadets Scratch 2 Camí Calent Català
23 ROSICH Malvina 51 01:00:38 Minimes Filles Scratch 3 BC Escaldes
24 DEVAUX Pauline 8 01:00:38 Benjamines Scratch 3 VTT Club de Thuir
25 PLESSIS Ken 60 01:01:01 Poussins Scratch 3 -
26 BIERENBROODSPOT Rick 34 01:02:58 Poussins Scratch 3 VTT Club de Prades
27 DUFOUR David 14 01:05:00 Cadets Scratch 2 VTT Club de Thuir
28 ESQUERRE Guillaume 53 01:07:22 Benjamins Scratch 3 -
29 FOUARD Baptiste 42 01:08:50 Benjamins Scratch 3 BC Escaldes
30 ROSICH Victor 21 01:14:15 Poussins Scratch 3 BC Escaldes
31 AFFLARD Titouan 16 01:17:00 Cadets Scratch 2 VTT Club de Thuir
32 HACQUART Johane 71 01:18:00 Féminines B Scratch 2 -
33 PIGEON Thomas 15 01:21:00 Cadets Scratch 2 VTT Club de Thuir
34 SOLLET Christophe 110 01:31:00 Cadets Scratch 2 VTT Pour Tous
35 VENTURA Jean-jacques 52 01:41:24 Vétérans B Scratch 2 -
36 LE POTIER Jean 45 01:41:25 Vétérans B Scratch 2 VC Vallespir
37 PORT Grégory 41 01:41:42 Seniors A 25 Km -
38 LAFITTE Eric 67 01:41:43 Seniors B 25 Km Font Romeu cyclisme
39 ROBUR Jean-françois 26 01:44:29 Seniors B 25 Km Club Cycliste le Boulou
40 MONTOYA Claude 48 01:46:10 Vétérans B Scratch 2 VC Port Vendres
41 CABOT Christophe 35 01:47:33 Seniors A 25 Km -
42 MARTIN Clément 86 01:48:29 Juniors 25 Km Font Romeu cyclisme
43 GRAND François 31 01:50:06 Vétérans A 25 Km VTT Club de Thuir
44 CHABERT Bruno 13 01:53:58 Vétérans A 25 Km AS du Triathlon Catalan
45 PAINO José 51 01:54:40 Vétérans B Scratch 2 BC Escaldes
46 SERRA Pierre 19 01:55:20 Seniors B 25 Km Team VTT Vernet les bains
47 DUFOUR Laurent 44 01:57:07 Vétérans B Scratch 2 BC Escaldes
48 PLANAS Frederic 48 02:00:58 Seniors B 25 Km AC Illoise
49 COLIN Yann 47 02:01:03 Seniors A 25 Km AC Illoise
50 COYDE Mark 14 02:04:07 Seniors A 25 Km BC Escaldes
51 CORTADA Christophe 85 02:05:13 Seniors B 25 Km Team VTT Vernet les bains
52 JARDI Marc 38 02:06:26 Vétérans A 25 Km VC Vallespir
53 MESTRES Jean-jacques 46 02:06:53 Vétérans B Scratch 2 VTT Club de Thuir
54 CATANIA Vincent 10 02:07:42 Vétérans A 25 Km Team VTT Vernet les bains
55 SALA Jean-marc 43 02:07:43 Vétérans A 25 Km Font Romeu cyclisme
56 MUFFAT-JOLY Marie-josé 54 02:09:00 Féminines B Scratch 2 -
57 MARTY Sylvain 82 02:10:18 Seniors B 25 Km -
58 DELIGNY Bruno 11 02:13:48 Seniors A 25 Km Team VTT Vernet les bains
59 MORA Fabien 22 02:15:11 Seniors A 25 Km -
60 MANDART Noam 45 02:16:49 Seniors A 25 Km -
61 BERLHE Alexandre 81 02:16:49 Seniors A 25 Km VTT Pour Tous
62 PERROT Eric 42 02:20:26 Seniors B 25 Km -
63 POINSART Guy 60 02:20:34 Vétérans B Scratch 2 -
64 SICOT François 40 02:22:34 Vétérans A 25 Km -
65 GAGNEUX Dominique 28 02:22:58 Vétérans A 25 Km -
66 VINET Jean-luc 75 02:24:44 Seniors B 25 Km -
67 DEL SOCORRO Michel 25 02:25:06 Seniors B 25 Km Club Cycliste le Boulou
68 VIOLET Gilles 29 02:25:13 Vétérans A 25 Km Club Cycliste le Boulou
69 ROCCA Joël 77 02:25:20 Vétérans A 25 Km V3C
70 DELPECH Régis 21 02:26:22 Seniors B 25 Km V3C
71 MERCIER Charles 47 02:28:26 Vétérans B Scratch 2 -
72 CHALLIER Laurent 3 02:29:04 Seniors B 25 Km -
73 MUNOZ Louis 43 02:29:21 Vétérans B Scratch 2 US Estavar
74 RAYNAUD Jean-françois 58 02:29:56 Vétérans A 25 Km -
75 GISBERT Gérard 65 02:30:01 Vétérans A 25 Km -
76 ZEHNDER Emmanuel 80 02:30:11 Vétérans A 25 Km VTT Club de Prades
77 TERRASSON Cedric 51 02:31:43 Seniors A 25 Km -
78 BALS Jean-pierre 12 02:32:14 Vétérans A 25 Km VC Port Vendres
79 GUITARD Athanaël 76 02:32:14 Seniors A 25 Km VTT Pour Tous
80 BONNET Jacques 34 02:32:15 Vétérans A 25 Km -
81 BALS Alain 7 02:32:17 Vétérans A 25 Km -
82 AVRIL Damien 52 02:34:29 Seniors A 25 Km VTT Club de Thuir
83 BATXELLI René 39 02:34:30 Seniors A 25 Km VC Vallespir
84 LASSAGNE Guy 64 02:36:05 Vétérans A 25 Km -
85 RAMON David 49 02:37:47 Seniors B 25 Km VTT Club de Thuir
86 MAJEAU Jean-marc 59 02:41:31 Vétérans A 25 Km -
87 HACQUART Nicolas 56 02:41:39 Seniors B 25 Km -
88 LEBOURGEOIS Jean-pierre 4 02:45:53 Vétérans A 25 Km -
89 GALZY Yves 74 02:47:15 Vétérans A 25 Km V3C
90 VALAT Alain 1 02:48:06 Vétérans A 25 Km VTT Club de Thuir
91 PARRA José 20 02:48:42 Vétérans A 25 Km AC Illoise
92 LIMOUZY Eric 71 02:49:11 Seniors B 25 Km AS du Triathlon Catalan
93 REININGER Guillaume 69 02:51:15 Seniors A 25 Km -
94 CRIBEILLET Roland 44 02:51:40 Vétérans A 25 Km -
95 TREGOUET Philippe 73 02:52:25 Vétérans A 25 Km -
96 TRABIS Michel 57 02:58:04 Seniors B 25 Km -
97 BERNICOT Jean-michel 70 02:58:42 Seniors A 25 Km -
98 VAN DER LINDEN Erik 8 03:07:31 Seniors A 25 Km -
99 CHEREAU Denis 62 03:09:47 Vétérans A 25 Km -
100 BIERENBROODSPOT Franck 50 03:10:48 Vétérans A 25 Km VTT Club de Prades
101 LIBERSALLE Philippe 46 03:16:08 Vétérans A 25 Km BC Escaldes
102 ESPINET David 83 03:18:17 Seniors B 25 Km -
103 CARBO Mickaël 36 03:18:52 Juniors 25 Km AC Illoise
104 RUIZ Raymond 16 03:19:23 Seniors B 25 Km -
105 MASSON Mickaël 30 03:19:33 Seniors A 25 Km -
106 MARIGO Pierre 6 03:26:37 Vétérans A 25 Km -
107 FRANS Eric 61 03:30:53 Seniors B 25 Km -
108 RIGAUD Laurent 32 03:31:05 Seniors B 25 Km -
109 FORGERON Henri 2 03:37:31 Vétérans A 25 Km -
110 SOURSOU Gérard 55 03:51:33 Vétérans A 25 Km -
111 BERTRAND Grégory 30 À un tour Seniors B 25 Km -
112 MUFFAT-JOLY Philippe 72 À un tour Seniors B 25 Km -
113 BARNAY Franck 42 À un tour Vétérans B Scratch 2 -
114 MANDART Nadège 49 À un tour Féminines A Scratch 2 VTT Club de Thuir
115 MARZO Henri 68 À un tour Seniors B 25 Km VTT Pour Tous
116 BALAGUER Frédéric 88 À un tour Juniors 25 Km Font Romeu cyclisme
117 SATTLER Jean marie 5 À un tour Seniors B 25 Km -
118 BEA Albert 66 À un tour Vétérans A 25 Km AC Illoise
119 QUES Louis 84 À un tour Seniors A 25 Km -
Mentions légales - 2001/2021 © - biKING v4.0 21