Aller aux menus

Grand prix de l'avenir - Estavar - 10/08/2008 - Les résultats

 NomPrenomDoss.TempsCatégorieScratchClub
1 RAMON Jordi 432 00:03:03 Premier Pas Garcon Jeunes -
2 GRAU Ludivine 405 00:03:43 Premier Pas Fille Jeunes -
3 BARNOLA Alex 433 00:03:47 Premier Pas Garcon Jeunes -
4 RATHIER Paul 427 00:03:53 Premier Pas Garcon Jeunes -
5 DELPECH - 445 00:04:02 Premier Pas Garcon Jeunes -
6 BORIE Jade 415 00:04:02 Premier Pas Fille Jeunes -
7 FORMENTI Paul 429 00:04:17 Premier Pas Garcon Jeunes -
8 GARZOLIO Rovin 415 00:04:28 Premier Pas Garcon Jeunes -
9 FORCADA Berto 414 00:05:12 Premier Pas Fille Jeunes -
10 SITJA Remy 402 00:06:05 Poussins Jeunes -
11 PAUL Sanchez 442 00:06:16 Poussins Jeunes -
12 TRICHAUD Flavien 434 00:06:17 Poussins Jeunes -
13 GRANELL Nocho 439 00:06:39 Poussins Jeunes -
14 BOCQUET Benjamin 401 00:07:12 Poussins Jeunes -
15 FIGUERAS Adria 411 00:07:39 Poussins Jeunes -
16 BERMOND Quentin 435 00:08:02 Benjamins Jeunes -
17 RIBERA Carbonell 412 00:08:42 Poussins Jeunes -
18 BOCES Annau 430 00:09:32 Poussins Jeunes -
19 TOLOSA Pierre 438 00:09:55 Benjamins Jeunes -
20 DIAZ Martinez 407 00:10:03 Benjamins Jeunes -
21 BORIE Antoine 440 00:10:08 Poussins Jeunes -
22 MANEZ Kevin 437 00:10:14 Benjamins Jeunes -
23 CABANIER Nicolas 400 00:11:22 Benjamins Jeunes -
24 GAL Vianyaa 425 00:12:17 Benjamins Jeunes -
25 ROSICH Victor 420 00:13:02 Benjamins Jeunes -
26 BOYER Alexandre 417 00:15:46 Benjamins Jeunes -
27 ORTEGEA Alex 406 00:18:17 Benjamins Jeunes -
28 COMPANIE Irene 409 00:20:11 Benjamines Jeunes -
29 JAULENT Rémi 119 00:33:08 Minimes 10K -
30 FERRAGNE Thibaud 111 00:37:34 Minimes 10K -
31 NABONNE Quentin 112 00:40:42 Minimes 10K -
32 COLL Clément 108 00:41:50 Minimes 10K -
33 GUY Jérémy 118 00:43:37 Minimes 10K -
34 BEJAR Pablo 103 00:45:01 Minimes 10K -
35 CASANOVA Daniel 100 00:46:06 Minimes 10K -
36 RIGAU Sergi 102 00:47:34 Minimes 10K -
37 MATEU Jordi 109 00:49:49 Minimes 10K -
38 ADAM Oliver 110 00:54:25 Minimes 10K -
39 TOMAS Oscar 101 00:54:35 Minimes 10K -
40 SABADELL Carlos 114 00:54:39 Minimes 10K -
41 BOULEMC Benjamin 227 00:59:37 Cadets 20K -
42 VIDAL Ramon 106 00:59:50 Minimes 10K -
43 GOL Maria 107 01:03:44 Cadettes 10K -
44 BALAGUER Florent 210 01:05:17 Cadets 20K -
45 PRUDHOMME Vivien 231 01:07:13 Cadets 20K -
46 ROMERO Claude 201 01:07:42 Vétérans 20K -
47 DELMAS Sébastien 220 01:09:35 Cadets 20K -
48 MESTRE Léo 207 01:14:03 Cadets 20K -
49 BEJAR Mireia 104 01:15:27 Cadettes 10K -
50 TRICHAUD Loïc 221 01:16:50 Cadets 20K -
51 RENDE Berta 116 01:18:57 Féminines 10K -
52 FORMENTI Sergi 223 01:18:58 Cadets 20K -
53 PAINO José 206 01:19:00 Vétérans 20K -
54 GRANADOS Sergio 214 01:20:31 Cadets 20K -
55 DUFOUR Laurent 230 01:21:04 Vétérans 20K -
56 COLOM Marc 3 01:21:05 Séniors 30K -
57 HERMIDA José 1 01:21:05 Séniors 30K -
58 OLM Ton 212 01:24:00 Vétérans 20K -
59 FERREIRA Alberto 219 01:24:05 Cadets 20K -
60 MARTIN Clément 34 01:25:15 Séniors 30K -
61 SEGURA Albert 115 01:26:28 Minimes 10K -
62 DRECHON Hugo 175 01:26:47 Juniors 30K -
63 EPAILLY Brice 80 01:27:01 Séniors 30K -
64 HEURTEVENT Guillem 226 01:28:06 Cadets 20K -
65 VILOTTE Julien 229 01:28:55 Cadets 20K -
66 SALAT Jésus 222 01:30:45 Vétérans 20K -
67 GISPERT Eloi 4 01:30:50 Séniors 30K -
68 LENTINI Tommy 68 01:31:01 Juniors 30K -
69 BERNAT Bertran 208 01:31:13 Cadets 20K -
70 GUASCH Salvador 211 01:32:53 Vétérans 20K -
71 THOMAS Vincent 35 01:32:57 Séniors 30K -
72 MUNOZ Louis 228 01:33:08 Vétérans 20K -
73 SARDA Jean 205 01:33:37 Vétérans 20K -
74 RUEZ Jordi 52 01:34:16 Séniors 30K -
75 TATCHE Josep 16 01:34:18 Séniors 30K -
76 COLIN Yann 48 01:36:23 Séniors 30K -
77 DESCHYNKEL Tony 200 01:36:33 Cadets 20K -
78 PRUDHOMME Florian 174 01:37:04 Juniors 30K -
79 LOPEZ Sergi 173 01:37:48 Séniors 30K -
80 LIBERSALLE Philippe 216 01:39:01 Vétérans 20K -
81 DUC Sébastien 62 01:39:25 Séniors 30K -
82 CADENA Marc 50 01:39:44 Séniors 30K -
83 BERNAD Yannick 99 01:40:17 Séniors 30K -
84 CASANOVA Maria 13 01:40:31 Féminines 20K -
85 COLOMER Miquel 9 01:41:07 Séniors 30K -
86 GELLY Hubert 225 01:41:35 Vétérans 20K -
87 SERRA Raquel 209 01:42:37 Féminines 20K -
88 TOPART Benjamin 63 01:44:04 Séniors 30K -
89 ZEUXIS Romero 84 01:44:36 Séniors 30K -
90 CAVA Christophe 20 01:44:43 Séniors 30K -
91 FERNANDEZ Jorge 11 01:44:59 Juniors 30K -
92 SOLA Ricard 37 01:45:52 Séniors 30K -
93 ROBIN Olivier 67 01:46:18 Séniors 30K -
94 ANDUJAR Florian 79 01:46:38 Juniors 30K -
95 GRAU Joan 61 01:46:38 Séniors 30K -
96 PEZILLA Claude 81 01:47:37 Vétérans 30K -
97 BARNOLA Josep 74 01:47:54 Séniors 30K -
98 AGUILAR Enric 15 01:48:19 Séniors 30K -
99 BIANICH Jordi 97 01:49:26 Séniors 30K -
100 CERDA Ramon 172 01:49:50 Vétérans 30K -
101 BARTHE François 58 01:50:06 Séniors 30K -
102 FORCADA Jaume 47 01:50:10 Vétérans 30K -
103 ROCEA Joël 56 01:50:20 Vétérans 30K -
104 OTTAVI Bernard 18 01:50:36 Vétérans 30K -
105 BIZIEN Philippe 19 01:51:22 Vétérans 30K -
106 BOULAIC Bruno 91 01:52:55 Vétérans 30K -
107 BOMIREZ Alex 71 01:53:53 Séniors 30K -
108 VIOLET Gilles 26 01:54:15 Vétérans 30K -
109 PALET Miquel 204 01:55:16 Vétérans 20K -
110 VOULOIR Dominique 40 01:55:28 Séniors 30K -
111 RIFF Michel 65 01:56:16 Séniors 30K -
112 PEINADO Isidoro 25 01:56:16 Séniors 30K -
113 MANOGIL Franck 23 01:56:31 Séniors 30K -
114 NOGUERO Pascal 30 01:57:16 Vétérans 30K -
115 DELPECH Régis 14 01:57:52 Séniors 30K -
116 BARNOLA Joan 73 01:58:09 Vétérans 30K -
117 BOYER Eric 57 01:58:21 Vétérans 30K -
118 JACOTEY Jean 203 01:58:26 Vétérans 20K -
119 ELIAS Marc 215 01:58:50 Cadets 20K -
120 BERMOND Gilles 98 01:59:30 Séniors 30K -
121 GOL Albert 218 02:00:16 Cadets 20K -
122 ESCOLANO Laurent 49 02:00:35 Séniors 30K -
123 SANTI Franco 43 02:01:36 Vétérans 30K -
124 SEVERAC Jonathan 44 02:08:22 Juniors 30K -
125 BRESCA Salvador 202 À un tour Cadets 20K -
126 SALAT Marc 224 À un tour Cadets 20K -
127 BALMELIER Claude 217 À un tour Vétérans 20K -
128 MIRET Carlos 55 À deux tours Vétérans 20K -
129 MATEU Jordi 70 À deux tours Vétérans 30K -
130 GUINOT Agust 96 À deux tours Séniors 30K -
131 VALAT Alain 171 À deux tours Vétérans 30K -
132 RECOR Lionel 8 À deux tours Séniors 30K -
133 NOGUERA Sergi 46 À deux tours Séniors 30K -
134 RANAIVO Sébastien 66 À deux tours Séniors 30K -
135 TRICHARD Gilles 33 À deux tours Séniors 30K -
136 BOCH José 7 À deux tours Séniors 30K -
137 VINET Jean 94 À deux tours Séniors 30K -
138 BUXADE Joan 29 À deux tours Vétérans 30K -
139 TORRENTS Jordi 27 À deux tours Séniors 30K -
140 PLANELLA Albert 72 À deux tours Séniors 30K -
141 MANE Ignasi 10 À deux tours Juniors 30K -
142 SEVERAC Bruno 45 À deux tours Vétérans 30K -
143 LOPEZ Miguel 42 À deux tours Vétérans 30K -
144 TOPART Jean 64 À deux tours Vétérans 30K -
145 LAFFONT Jérémy 51 À deux tours Juniors 30K -
146 MARIN Javier 69 À deux tours Vétérans 30K -
147 CASANAS Jean 53 À deux tours Séniors 30K -
148 BORIE Pierre 83 À deux tours Vétérans 30K -
149 D'ASSISE François 82 À deux tours Vétérans 30K -
150 MARTINEZ Francisco 41 À deux tours Vétérans 30K -
151 DALMAN Josep 24 À deux tours Vétérans 30K -
152 VILLAGE Alex 88 À deux tours Séniors 30K -
153 COMPAM David 22 À deux tours Vétérans 30K -
154 VILA Xavier 12 À deux tours Vétérans 30K -
155 BELMAS Didier 36 À deux tours Vétérans 30K -
156 ELIAS Jordi 59 À deux tours Vétérans 30K -
157 RELAD José 54 À deux tours Vétérans 30K -
158 SABATE Sergi 93 À deux tours Vétérans 30K -
159 MONTESINOS Alejandro 78 À deux tours Vétérans 30K -
160 SOLER Lluis 76 À trois tours Séniors 30K -
161 ALVARO Gaspar 89 À trois tours Vétérans 30K -
162 MARTIN Enric 90 À trois tours Séniors 30K -
163 GASPAR Raimon 95 À trois tours Vétérans 30K -
164 ALLOZA Lluis 170 À trois tours Séniors 30K -
165 GOL Oriol 60 À trois tours Vétérans 30K -
166 BALAGUER Frédéric 5 Abandon Séniors 30K -
167 MARQUES Jordi 87 Abandon Séniors 30K -
168 GUASCH Pablo 21 Abandon Séniors 30K -
169 CAMPS Albert 38 Abandon Juniors 30K -
170 CAMPS Ramon 39 Abandon Vétérans 30K -
171 SOLER Enric 75 Abandon Séniors 30K -
172 MONTES Rubio 28 Abandon Juniors 30K -
173 FERRER Miquel 117 Abandon Vétérans 30K -
174 BAPIA Josep 77 Abandon Vétérans 30K -
Mentions légales - 2001/2021 © - biKING v4.0 10